Sasniegumi

Bauskas Valsts ģimnāzijas IZCILNIEKI
2015./2016.mācību gada 1.semestrī
ZELTA LIECĪBU  saņēma:

 8.b  - Elīza Paula  Graudiņa 
SUDRABA  LIECĪBU  saņēma:
7.a - Loreta Ozola
8.a - Matīss Kataņenko
9.b - Kārlis Banis
10.a - Karolīna Auziņa, Edvīns Buiko, Elīna Anna Griķe,
         Roberts Raismans
11.b - Uldis Urtāns
12.a - Anija Anna Augule

LABĀKIE MĀCĪBĀS:
7.A - Klēra Maldute, Rita Patrīcija Bembere, Evelīna Balakāne
7.B - Ligija Kampuse, Krista Saliete, Vanesa Tarasēviča
8.A - Laura Eze, Airita Skaldere, Adrians Danoss, Klāvs Eimuss, Renāte Gaugere,
       Liāna Raimonda Gausiņa, Ilze Elizabete Griķe, Varis Jātnieks, 
       Kristers Tomass,Beāte Marta Untāle
8.B - Arta Tīna Leimane, Daina Bebre, Dāvis Kursišs
9.A - Evelīna Ivanovska,Ksenija Megija Spale, Jolanta Tarvida, Lita Anda Vāvere
9.C- Krista Baranova, Zane Lukaša, Diāna Šulce, Katrīna Tarelkina, Annija Vērmane
10.A - Līva Luīze Levko,  Rūdis Donerblics,
10.C - Santa Koroļkova,  Kristiāna Paula Lībiete, Sindija Rusaja
12.A- Edijs Breijers, Katrīna Segliņa, Kristiāna Smiltiņa


Bauskas Valsts ģimnāzijas  IZCILNIEKI 
2014./2015.mācību gadā
SUDRABA  LIECĪBU  saņēma:

9.a - Elīna Anna Griķe, Kristiāna Paula Lībiete
9.b - Linda Kupča

12.a - Linda Bērtule, Annija Varkale, Kristiāna Žemaite

LABĀKIE MĀCĪBĀS:
7.A
7.B
7.C
8.A
8.B
8.C
9.A- Kristiāna Paula Lībiete, Roberts Raismans, Elīna Anna Griķe, Līva Luīze Levko,  Rūdis Donerblics,
Annemarija Čaikovska
9.B- Linda Kupča, Patrīcija Svareniece, Monika Sokolovska
9.C- Liāna Judina, Aiga Semičenkova
10.A
10.B
11.A
12.A- Annija Varkale, Kristiāna Žemaite, Anta Donerblica, Liene Bokmane,  Linda Bērtule, Arta Fridrihsone, Sintija Kārkliņa, Deins Alksnis
12.C-Agita Solzemniece, Artūrs Poštars, Laura Rasa Rotberga, Laura Kutra, Emīls Starodubcevs, Lauris Ziemelis, Inese Anna Vāvere,Sintija Ponomarjova, Sabīne Riseva

2014./2015.m.g.1.semestrī  
SUDRABA  LIECĪBU  saņēma:
7.a - Laura Eze, Matīss Kataņenko
7.b - Elīza Paula Graudiņa
9.a - Elīna Anna Griķe
10.a - Edvīns Buiko
12.a - Anta Donerblica, Annija Varkale, Kristiāna Žemaite

LABĀKIE MĀCĪBĀS:
7.A-Jānis Biezais, Adrians Danoss, Klāvs Eimuss, Laura Eze, Raimoda liāna Gausiņa, Varis Jātnieks, Matīss Kataņenko,Tīna Tikuma
7.B- Elīza Paula Graudiņa, Arta Tīna Leimane
7.C-Elizabete Hačikjana
8.A- Elīna Ivanovska, Ksenija Megija Spale, Jolanta Tarvida
8.B- Kārlis Banis
8.C- Krista Baranova, Zane Lukaša, Diāna Šulce, Annija Vērmane
9.A- Rūdis Donerblics, Elīna Anna Griķe, Līva Luīze Levko, Kristiāna Paula Lībiete, Roberts Raismans
9.B- Linda Kupča, Monika Sokolovska, Juta Voronova
9.C- Liāna Judina
10.A- Endijs Bajalis, Edvīns Buiko
10.B- Uldis Urtāns
11.A- Anija Anna Augule
12.A- Madara Ārente, Liene Bokmane, Anta Donerblica, Arta Fridrihsone, Annija Varkale,Kristiāna Žemaite
12.C-Sabīne Riseva,Agita Solzemniece,Emīls Starodubcevs

Labākie mācībās
2013./2014.mācību gadā 
7.klase
Renāts Gunkins, Annija Vērmane, Krista Baranova, Elīna Ivanauska, Zane Lukaša, Jolanta Tarvida, Diāna Šulce, Katrīna Tarelkina, Lita Anda Vāvere, Rūta Dāboliņa; 
8.klase
Kristiāna Paula Lībiete, Linda Kupča, Roberts Raismanis, Mārtiņš Bukšs, Elīna Anna Griķe, Liāna Judina, Rūdis Donerblics, Monika Sokolovska, Madara Adija Gasjūne, Līva Luīze Levko;
9.klase
Kitija Straumane, Lelde Jegorova, Kristīne Beļūne,Uldis Urtāns, Baiba Bergmane, Ēriks Liepa, Sendija Jakobsone, Ričards Krūmiņš, Liene Lote Kalniņa, Inese Tarvida;
10.klase
Anija Anna Augule, Edijs Breijers, Katrīna Segliņa, Kristiāna Smiltiņa, Endija Turka, Ieva Gudaņeca, Līva Druviņa, Solvita Dzilnava, Agate Aleksandrova, Kristiāna Sīle;
11.klase
Annija Varkale, Linda Bērtule, Laura Kutra, Arta Fridrihsone, Artūrs Poštars, Kristiāna Žemaite, Anta Donerblica, Agita Solzemniece, Liene Bokmane, Laura Rasa Rotberga;
12.klase

Žaklīna Rīna, Līga Bāliņa, Sintija Andersone, Toms Štrāls, Dārta Kataņenko, Jūlija Artimoviča, Zanda Fišere, Ance Žubēre, Toms Donerblics, Ieva Ģerģe, Alīna Komkova, Gune Mīlgrāve, Katrīna Zanda Zeibote, Amanda Tikuma, Ivo Aigars, Elza Elmane, Ritvars Māsāns, Madara Šmite, Līva Medne,  Karlīne Līga Lagzdiņa, Ralfs Aldis Augulis, Aleksis Iļjins, Laura Juškevica.







































































Bauskas Valsts ģimnāzijas IZCILNIEKI
2015./2016.mācību gada 1.semestrī
ZELTA LIECĪBU  saņēma:

 8.b  - Elīza Paula  Graudiņa 
SUDRABA  LIECĪBU  saņēma:
7.a - Loreta Ozola
8.a - Matīss Kataņenko
9.b - Kārlis Banis
10.a - Karolīna Auziņa, Edvīns Buiko, Elīna Anna Griķe,
         Roberts Raismans
11.b - Uldis Urtāns
12.a - Anija Anna Augule

LABĀKIE MĀCĪBĀS:
7.A - Klēra Maldute, Rita Patrīcija Bembere, Evelīna Balakāne
7.B - Ligija Kampuse, Krista Saliete, Vanesa Tarasēviča
8.A - Laura Eze, Airita Skaldere, Adrians Danoss, Klāvs Eimuss, Renāte Gaugere,
       Liāna Raimonda Gausiņa, Ilze Elizabete Griķe, Varis Jātnieks, 
       Kristers Tomass,Beāte Marta Untāle
8.B - Arta Tīna Leimane, Daina Bebre, Dāvis Kursišs
9.A - Evelīna Ivanovska,Ksenija Megija Spale, Jolanta Tarvida, Lita Anda Vāvere
9.C- Krista Baranova, Zane Lukaša, Diāna Šulce, Katrīna Tarelkina, Annija Vērmane
10.A - Līva Luīze Levko,  Rūdis Donerblics,
10.C - Santa Koroļkova,  Kristiāna Paula Lībiete, Sindija Rusaja
12.A- Edijs Breijers, Katrīna Segliņa, Kristiāna Smiltiņa


Bauskas Valsts ģimnāzijas  IZCILNIEKI 
2014./2015.mācību gadā
SUDRABA  LIECĪBU  saņēma:

9.a - Elīna Anna Griķe, Kristiāna Paula Lībiete
9.b - Linda Kupča

12.a - Linda Bērtule, Annija Varkale, Kristiāna Žemaite

LABĀKIE MĀCĪBĀS:
7.A
7.B
7.C
8.A
8.B
8.C
9.A- Kristiāna Paula Lībiete, Roberts Raismans, Elīna Anna Griķe, Līva Luīze Levko,  Rūdis Donerblics,
Annemarija Čaikovska
9.B- Linda Kupča, Patrīcija Svareniece, Monika Sokolovska
9.C- Liāna Judina, Aiga Semičenkova
10.A
10.B
11.A
12.A- Annija Varkale, Kristiāna Žemaite, Anta Donerblica, Liene Bokmane,  Linda Bērtule, Arta Fridrihsone, Sintija Kārkliņa, Deins Alksnis
12.C-Agita Solzemniece, Artūrs Poštars, Laura Rasa Rotberga, Laura Kutra, Emīls Starodubcevs, Lauris Ziemelis, Inese Anna Vāvere,Sintija Ponomarjova, Sabīne Riseva

2014./2015.m.g.1.semestrī  
SUDRABA  LIECĪBU  saņēma:
7.a - Laura Eze, Matīss Kataņenko
7.b - Elīza Paula Graudiņa
9.a - Elīna Anna Griķe
10.a - Edvīns Buiko
12.a - Anta Donerblica, Annija Varkale, Kristiāna Žemaite

LABĀKIE MĀCĪBĀS:
7.A-Jānis Biezais, Adrians Danoss, Klāvs Eimuss, Laura Eze, Raimoda liāna Gausiņa, Varis Jātnieks, Matīss Kataņenko,Tīna Tikuma
7.B- Elīza Paula Graudiņa, Arta Tīna Leimane
7.C-Elizabete Hačikjana
8.A- Elīna Ivanovska, Ksenija Megija Spale, Jolanta Tarvida
8.B- Kārlis Banis
8.C- Krista Baranova, Zane Lukaša, Diāna Šulce, Annija Vērmane
9.A- Rūdis Donerblics, Elīna Anna Griķe, Līva Luīze Levko, Kristiāna Paula Lībiete, Roberts Raismans
9.B- Linda Kupča, Monika Sokolovska, Juta Voronova
9.C- Liāna Judina
10.A- Endijs Bajalis, Edvīns Buiko
10.B- Uldis Urtāns
11.A- Anija Anna Augule
12.A- Madara Ārente, Liene Bokmane, Anta Donerblica, Arta Fridrihsone, Annija Varkale,Kristiāna Žemaite
12.C-Sabīne Riseva,Agita Solzemniece,Emīls Starodubcevs

Labākie mācībās
2013./2014.mācību gadā 
7.klase
Renāts Gunkins, Annija Vērmane, Krista Baranova, Elīna Ivanauska, Zane Lukaša, Jolanta Tarvida, Diāna Šulce, Katrīna Tarelkina, Lita Anda Vāvere, Rūta Dāboliņa; 
8.klase
Kristiāna Paula Lībiete, Linda Kupča, Roberts Raismanis, Mārtiņš Bukšs, Elīna Anna Griķe, Liāna Judina, Rūdis Donerblics, Monika Sokolovska, Madara Adija Gasjūne, Līva Luīze Levko;
9.klase
Kitija Straumane, Lelde Jegorova, Kristīne Beļūne,Uldis Urtāns, Baiba Bergmane, Ēriks Liepa, Sendija Jakobsone, Ričards Krūmiņš, Liene Lote Kalniņa, Inese Tarvida;
10.klase
Anija Anna Augule, Edijs Breijers, Katrīna Segliņa, Kristiāna Smiltiņa, Endija Turka, Ieva Gudaņeca, Līva Druviņa, Solvita Dzilnava, Agate Aleksandrova, Kristiāna Sīle;
11.klase
Annija Varkale, Linda Bērtule, Laura Kutra, Arta Fridrihsone, Artūrs Poštars, Kristiāna Žemaite, Anta Donerblica, Agita Solzemniece, Liene Bokmane, Laura Rasa Rotberga;
12.klase

Žaklīna Rīna, Līga Bāliņa, Sintija Andersone, Toms Štrāls, Dārta Kataņenko, Jūlija Artimoviča, Zanda Fišere, Ance Žubēre, Toms Donerblics, Ieva Ģerģe, Alīna Komkova, Gune Mīlgrāve, Katrīna Zanda Zeibote, Amanda Tikuma, Ivo Aigars, Elza Elmane, Ritvars Māsāns, Madara Šmite, Līva Medne,  Karlīne Līga Lagzdiņa, Ralfs Aldis Augulis, Aleksis Iļjins, Laura Juškevica.







































































Bauskas Valsts ģimnāzijas IZCILNIEKI
2015./2016.mācību gada 1.semestrī
ZELTA LIECĪBU  saņēma:

 8.b  - Elīza Paula  Graudiņa 
SUDRABA  LIECĪBU  saņēma:
7.a - Loreta Ozola
8.a - Matīss Kataņenko
9.b - Kārlis Banis
10.a - Karolīna Auziņa, Edvīns Buiko, Elīna Anna Griķe,
         Roberts Raismans
11.b - Uldis Urtāns
12.a - Anija Anna Augule

LABĀKIE MĀCĪBĀS:
7.A - Klēra Maldute, Rita Patrīcija Bembere, Evelīna Balakāne
7.B - Ligija Kampuse, Krista Saliete, Vanesa Tarasēviča
8.A - Laura Eze, Airita Skaldere, Adrians Danoss, Klāvs Eimuss, Renāte Gaugere,
       Liāna Raimonda Gausiņa, Ilze Elizabete Griķe, Varis Jātnieks, 
       Kristers Tomass,Beāte Marta Untāle
8.B - Arta Tīna Leimane, Daina Bebre, Dāvis Kursišs
9.A - Evelīna Ivanovska,Ksenija Megija Spale, Jolanta Tarvida, Lita Anda Vāvere
9.C- Krista Baranova, Zane Lukaša, Diāna Šulce, Katrīna Tarelkina, Annija Vērmane
10.A - Līva Luīze Levko,  Rūdis Donerblics,
10.C - Santa Koroļkova,  Kristiāna Paula Lībiete, Sindija Rusaja
12.A- Edijs Breijers, Katrīna Segliņa, Kristiāna Smiltiņa


Bauskas Valsts ģimnāzijas  IZCILNIEKI 
2014./2015.mācību gadā
SUDRABA  LIECĪBU  saņēma:

9.a - Elīna Anna Griķe, Kristiāna Paula Lībiete
9.b - Linda Kupča

12.a - Linda Bērtule, Annija Varkale, Kristiāna Žemaite

LABĀKIE MĀCĪBĀS:
7.A
7.B
7.C
8.A
8.B
8.C
9.A- Kristiāna Paula Lībiete, Roberts Raismans, Elīna Anna Griķe, Līva Luīze Levko,  Rūdis Donerblics,
Annemarija Čaikovska
9.B- Linda Kupča, Patrīcija Svareniece, Monika Sokolovska
9.C- Liāna Judina, Aiga Semičenkova
10.A
10.B
11.A
12.A- Annija Varkale, Kristiāna Žemaite, Anta Donerblica, Liene Bokmane,  Linda Bērtule, Arta Fridrihsone, Sintija Kārkliņa, Deins Alksnis
12.C-Agita Solzemniece, Artūrs Poštars, Laura Rasa Rotberga, Laura Kutra, Emīls Starodubcevs, Lauris Ziemelis, Inese Anna Vāvere,Sintija Ponomarjova, Sabīne Riseva

2014./2015.m.g.1.semestrī  
SUDRABA  LIECĪBU  saņēma:
7.a - Laura Eze, Matīss Kataņenko
7.b - Elīza Paula Graudiņa
9.a - Elīna Anna Griķe
10.a - Edvīns Buiko
12.a - Anta Donerblica, Annija Varkale, Kristiāna Žemaite

LABĀKIE MĀCĪBĀS:
7.A-Jānis Biezais, Adrians Danoss, Klāvs Eimuss, Laura Eze, Raimoda liāna Gausiņa, Varis Jātnieks, Matīss Kataņenko,Tīna Tikuma
7.B- Elīza Paula Graudiņa, Arta Tīna Leimane
7.C-Elizabete Hačikjana
8.A- Elīna Ivanovska, Ksenija Megija Spale, Jolanta Tarvida
8.B- Kārlis Banis
8.C- Krista Baranova, Zane Lukaša, Diāna Šulce, Annija Vērmane
9.A- Rūdis Donerblics, Elīna Anna Griķe, Līva Luīze Levko, Kristiāna Paula Lībiete, Roberts Raismans
9.B- Linda Kupča, Monika Sokolovska, Juta Voronova
9.C- Liāna Judina
10.A- Endijs Bajalis, Edvīns Buiko
10.B- Uldis Urtāns
11.A- Anija Anna Augule
12.A- Madara Ārente, Liene Bokmane, Anta Donerblica, Arta Fridrihsone, Annija Varkale,Kristiāna Žemaite
12.C-Sabīne Riseva,Agita Solzemniece,Emīls Starodubcevs

Labākie mācībās
2013./2014.mācību gadā 
7.klase
Renāts Gunkins, Annija Vērmane, Krista Baranova, Elīna Ivanauska, Zane Lukaša, Jolanta Tarvida, Diāna Šulce, Katrīna Tarelkina, Lita Anda Vāvere, Rūta Dāboliņa; 
8.klase
Kristiāna Paula Lībiete, Linda Kupča, Roberts Raismanis, Mārtiņš Bukšs, Elīna Anna Griķe, Liāna Judina, Rūdis Donerblics, Monika Sokolovska, Madara Adija Gasjūne, Līva Luīze Levko;
9.klase
Kitija Straumane, Lelde Jegorova, Kristīne Beļūne,Uldis Urtāns, Baiba Bergmane, Ēriks Liepa, Sendija Jakobsone, Ričards Krūmiņš, Liene Lote Kalniņa, Inese Tarvida;
10.klase
Anija Anna Augule, Edijs Breijers, Katrīna Segliņa, Kristiāna Smiltiņa, Endija Turka, Ieva Gudaņeca, Līva Druviņa, Solvita Dzilnava, Agate Aleksandrova, Kristiāna Sīle;
11.klase
Annija Varkale, Linda Bērtule, Laura Kutra, Arta Fridrihsone, Artūrs Poštars, Kristiāna Žemaite, Anta Donerblica, Agita Solzemniece, Liene Bokmane, Laura Rasa Rotberga;
12.klase

Žaklīna Rīna, Līga Bāliņa, Sintija Andersone, Toms Štrāls, Dārta Kataņenko, Jūlija Artimoviča, Zanda Fišere, Ance Žubēre, Toms Donerblics, Ieva Ģerģe, Alīna Komkova, Gune Mīlgrāve, Katrīna Zanda Zeibote, Amanda Tikuma, Ivo Aigars, Elza Elmane, Ritvars Māsāns, Madara Šmite, Līva Medne,  Karlīne Līga Lagzdiņa, Ralfs Aldis Augulis, Aleksis Iļjins, Laura Juškevica.